Lower Round 1Lower Round 2Lower Round 3Lower Round 4Lower Round 5Lower Round 6Lower Round 7
[#32] Bartek Skrypiuec (Overeq)
 
 
(8-21;10-20) [#17] Stefan Timmermans (serious|maddo
  
  
[#17] Stefan Timmermans (serious|maddo(14-32;14-32) [#15] Viktor Liljeblad (dignitas/worre
  
  
[#15] Viktor Liljeblad (dignitas/worre 
 
 
[#24] Josh Carlson (Mjolnir)(14-24;21-14;16-15) [#15] Viktor Liljeblad (dignitas/worre
   
   
(9-31;0-1) [#25] Matthew Brogan (ZoD)  
    
    
[#25] Matthew Brogan (ZoD)(8-35;2-44) [#10] Alexey Nesterov (Lexer)(11-14;14-22) [#8] David Treacy (Zaccubus)
   
   
[#10] Alexey Nesterov (Lexer)  
  
  
[#28] Tiziano Natale (CuBe-eS|ob3n)[#8] David Treacy (Zaccubus) 
  
  
(6-16;28-15;18-15) [#28] Tiziano Natale (CuBe-eS|ob3n) 
   
   
[#21] Christian Lains (tek9|CLains)(14-30;16-18) [#11] Mark Larsen (wombat)(10-28;9-24) [#4] Alessandro Avallone (stermy)
    
    
[#11] Mark Larsen (wombat)   
   
   
[#20] Antti Tolvanen (FC-Gaming Rat)(23-21;26-12) [#11] Mark Larsen (wombat)  
     
     
(65-8;49-7) [#20] Antti Tolvanen (FC-Gaming Rat)    
      
      
[#29] Emanuele Labate(17-3;29-16) [#20] Antti Tolvanen (FC-Gaming Rat)(12-22;19-24) [#4] Alessandro Avallone (stermy)(21-6;15-16;13-18) [#3] Benjamin Bohrmann (SK|zyz)
    
    
[#14] Riccardo Zanocchio (Vicious)   
   
   
[#30] Marcin Markiewicz (s3venflow)[#4] Alessandro Avallone (stermy)  
   
   
(10-20;14-13;15-4) [#30] Marcin Markiewicz (s3venflow)  
    
    
[#19] Niels Tilborg (serious|zhrance)(22-36;5-55) [#13] Vincenzo D Aurelio (Booms)[#3] Benjamin Bohrmann (SK|zyz) 
   
   
[#13] Vincenzo D Aurelio (Booms)  
  
  
[#22] Gareth Marshall (GaRpY)(27-19;29-9) [#13] Vincenzo D Aurelio (Booms) 
    
    
(23-7;15-14) [#22] Gareth Marshall (GaRpY)   
     
     Bracket Winner
[#27] davide Di bartolo (CuBe-eS|Crazy(12-16;4-24) [#12] Fredrik Edesater (Aim)(6-22;8-31) [#6] Stephan Lammert (SK|SteLam)(11-16;12-16) [#5] Alexander Ingarv (Fnatic ztrider
    
    
[#12] Fredrik Edesater (Aim)   
   
   
[#26] Remco Rijskamp (Tek9-Xhep)[#6] Stephan Lammert (SK|SteLam)  
   
   
(12-36;25-3;16-28) [#23] Iisakki Ahonen (FC-Gaming Beam)  
    
    
[#23] Iisakki Ahonen (FC-Gaming Beam)(11-32;12-22) [#9] Nicola Geretti (Forrest)(17-20;8-33) [#7] Andrew Ryder (fnatic gellehsak) 
     
     
[#9] Nicola Geretti (Forrest)    
    
    
[#18] James Potts(28-13;44-12) [#9] Nicola Geretti (Forrest)   
      
      
(64-6;42-11) [#18] James Potts     
       
       
[#31] Fulvio Tornaghi(19-21;13-21) [#16] Teppei Terabe (SIGUMA)(21-25;14-28) [#7] Andrew Ryder (fnatic gellehsak)(16-29;20-26) [#5] Alexander Ingarv (Fnatic ztrider
   
   
[#16] Teppei Terabe (SIGUMA)  
  
  
[#7] Andrew Ryder (fnatic gellehsak) 
 
 
 
 
 
[#5] Alexander Ingarv (Fnatic ztrider